Auswest Fencing & Wrought Iron

Womens Cup Round 2

April 18, 2012 By: Penny Category: Competitions

Round 1

TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE
1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Floreat Athena FC (DV5) Lynwood United FC (DV2) Britannia Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Curtin University SC (DV5) Mandurah City FC (DV2) Edinburgh Oval B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Dynamos SC North Beach (Res) Forrest Park Bunbury (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Quinns FC (DV1) North Beach SC (DV1) Gumblossom Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Quinns FC (Res) Kingsley SC (DV3) Gumblossom Park C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Perth Hills United FC Woodvale FC 9DV3) Harry Riseborough Ground A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Olympic Kingsway SC Cockburn City SC (DV1) Kingsway Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Sporting Warriors (DV5) Blackwood United SC Miles Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Sorrento FC (DV4) Curtin University SC (DV1) Percy Doyle Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Brooklands FC Subiaco AFC (DV1) Woodford Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

2:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Port Kennedy SC (DV2) Rockingham Womens & Girls SC (DV6) Koorana Reserve 1A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

2:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
North Lake SC (DV3) Melville City FC (DV1) Spanish Club of Western Australia A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Northern Redbacks Res Noranda SC (Res) Celebration Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Queens Park Res Fremantle United SC Coker Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Kelmscott Roos SC (DV1) Balga SC (DV3) Frye Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Balcatta SC (Res) Kelmscott Roos (Res) Grindleford Reserve 2 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Beckenham Angels (Res) UWA-Nedlands FC (DV2) Mills Park No 3 A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Subiaco AFC (Res) Wembley Downs SC (DV2) Rosalie Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
North Lake SC (DV6) Bassendean Caledonian (DV2) Spanish Club of Western Australia B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

BYE Centenary FC (DV3)