Auswest Fencing & Wrought Iron

Women’s Cup Prelim Round

April 05, 2012 By: Penny Category: Club Noticeboard

Cup rounds start this Monday. Latest fixture times are:

Preliminary Round

TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE
11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Armadale SC (DV4) Brooklands FC Alfred Skeet Reserve C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Wembley Downs SC (DV6) Floreat Athena FC (DV5) Butlers Reserve 4 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
East Fremantle SC (DV6) East Fremantle (Res) Gilbert Fraser Oval (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Melville City FC (DV3) Woodvale FC 9DV3) Len Shearer Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Lynwood United FC (DV2) Perth Royals SC Hossack Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Bassendean Caledonian SC (DV5) Bassendean Caledonian (DV2) Jubilee Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
North Lake SC (DV6) NTC 15s (Res) Spanish Club of Western Australia B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Swan United FC (DV4) Beckenham Angels SC (DV3) Swan View Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:30 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Hamersley Rovers SC (DV6) Noranda SC (Res) Carine Open Space C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:30 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Fremantle United SC CN Canning International (DV6) Hilton Reserve C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

12:45 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Kelmscott Roos (Res) Ellenbrook United FC (DV6) Frye Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Curtin University (Res) East Fremantle SC (DV5) Edinburgh Oval A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Perth SC (DV3) Sporting Warriors (DV5) Forrest Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Dynamos SC Western Knights SC (DV6) Forrest Park Bunbury (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
East Fremantle SC (DV4) Queens Park Res Gilbert Fraser Oval (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Quinns FC (DV4) Quinns FC (Res) Gumblossom Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Olympic Kingsway SC North Beach SC (DV5) Kingsway Reserve C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Melville City (Res) Centenary FC (DV3) Len Shearer Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Kalamunda United FC (DV3) East Fremantle SC (DV2) Maida Vale Reserve 2 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Sorrento FC (DV4) Warnbro Strikers (Res) Percy Doyle Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Balga SC (DV3) Forrestfield United SC (DV6) Princess Road Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Rockingham Womens & Girls SC (DV5) Kingsley SC (DV3) Shoalwater Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

2:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Port Kennedy SC (DV2) Carlisle SC Koorana Reserve 1B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

2:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
North Lake SC (DV3) Warnbro Strikers SC (DV2) Spanish Club of Western Australia B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

2:30 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Hamersley Rovers SC (DV4) Beckenham Angels (Res) Carine Open Space C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Armadale SC (DV3) Subiaco AFC (Res) Alfred Skeet Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Blackwood United SC Stirling Panthers SC (DV5) Balinup Oval (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Bunbury Forum Force (Res) Noranda SC (DV4) Forrest Park Bunbury (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Balcatta SC (Res) Leeming Strikers (Res) Grindleford Reserve 1 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Perth Hills United FC Stirling Lions SC Harry Riseborough Ground C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Mandurah City FC (DV6) UWA-Nedlands FC (DV2) Hyundai Stadium C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
UWA-Nedlands (Res) Northern Redbacks Res UWA Sports Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
UWA-Nedlands FC (DV3) North Beach (Res) UWA Sports Park C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

4:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Cockburn City SC (DV1) UWA-Nedlands FC (DV5) Beale Park E (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results