Auswest Fencing & Wrought Iron

2012 womens cup draw

March 27, 2012 By: Penny Category: Club Noticeboard

Cup rounds start Monday April 9 (preliminary), then April 15 (round 1), 22 (round 2), 29, May 6, 13, 20…

Round of 128,R128

TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE
10:30 AM
Mon 9/Apr
CN Canning International (DV6) Fremantle United SC Thomas Moore Park (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Armadale SC (DV4) Brooklands FC Alfred Skeet Reserve C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Wembley Downs SC (DV6) Floreat Athena FC (DV5) Butlers Reserve 4 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
East Fremantle SC (DV6) East Fremantle (Res) Gilbert Fraser Oval (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

11:00 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Melville City FC (DV3) Woodvale FC 9DV3) Len Shearer Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

11:30 AM
Mon 9/Apr
Cockburn City SC (DV1) UWA-Nedlands FC (DV5) Beale Park E (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Lynwood United FC (DV2) Perth Royals SC Hossack Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Bassendean Caledonian SC (DV5) Bassendean Caledonian (DV2) Jubilee Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
North Lake SC (DV6) NTC 15s (Res) Spanish Club of Western Australia B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

12:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Swan United FC (DV4) Beckenham Angels SC (DV3) Swan View Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

12:30 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Hamersley Rovers SC (DV6) Noranda SC (Res) Carine Open Space C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

12:45 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Kelmscott Roos (Res) Ellenbrook United FC (DV6) Frye Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Curtin University (Res) East Fremantle SC (DV5) Edinburgh Oval B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Western Knights SC (DV6) Football West TBA Venue (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Perth SC (DV3) Sporting Warriors (DV5) Forrest Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
East Fremantle SC (DV4) Queens Park Res Gilbert Fraser Oval (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Quinns FC (DV4) Quinns FC (Res) Gumblossom Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Olympic Kingsway SC North Beach SC (DV5) Kingsway Reserve C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Melville City (Res) Centenary FC (DV3) Len Shearer Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Kalamunda United FC (DV3) East Fremantle SC (DV2) Maida Vale Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Sorrento FC (DV4) Warnbro Strikers (Res) Percy Doyle Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Balga SC (DV3) Forrestfield United SC (DV6) Princess Road Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

1:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Rockingham Womens & Girls SC (DV5) Kingsley SC (DV3) Shoalwater Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

2:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Port Kennedy SC (DV2) Carlisle SC Koorana Reserve 1B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

2:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
North Lake SC (DV3) Warnbro Strikers SC (DV2) Spanish Club of Western Australia B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

2:30 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Hamersley Rovers SC (DV4) Beckenham Angels (Res) Carine Open Space C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Armadale SC (DV3) Subiaco AFC (Res) Alfred Skeet Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Stirling Panthers SC (DV5) Football West TBA Venue (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Bunbury Forum Force (Res) Noranda SC (DV4) Forrest Park Bunbury (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Balcatta SC (Res) Leeming Strikers (Res) Grindleford Reserve 1 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Perth Hills United FC Stirling Lions SC Harry Riseborough Ground C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
Mandurah City FC (DV6) UWA-Nedlands FC (DV2) Hyundai Stadium C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
UWA-Nedlands (Res) Northern Redbacks Res UWA Sports Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report

3:00 PM
Mon 9/Apr
UWA-Nedlands FC (DV3) North Beach (Res) UWA Sports Park C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report