Auswest Fencing & Wrought Iron

Football West WA Trophy Day Awards List

October 30, 2015 By: Penny Category: Trophy winners

copy-of-2015-winners-for-presentation-doc

NPL WA
* NPL WA Under 18s League Winners ECU Joondalup SC
* NPL WA Under 20s League Winners Perth Glory FC
All Flags State League
* All Flags State League Division Two Under 18s Joondalup City FC
* All Flags State League Division Two Under 18s Golden Boot Mitchell Morrin
* All Flags State League Division Two Under 18s Player of the Year Reverian Bukuru
* All Flags State League Division Two Reserves Joondalup City FC
* All Flags State League Division Two Reserves Golden Boot Jason Feathers
* All Flags State League Division One Under 18s Gosnells City FC
* All Flags State League Division One Under 18s Golden Boot Jordan Parfitt
* All Flags State League Division One Under 18s Golden Boot Dalitso Mwala
* All Flags State League Division One Under 18s Player of the Year Elliot Ireland
* All Flags State League Division One Reserves Joondalup United FC
* All Flags State League Division One Reserves Golden Boot Aleksander Miladinovic
* State League Coolridge Cup Under 18s Subiaco AFC
* State League Coolridge Reserves Cup Perth SC
BankWest Women’s Leagues
* BankWest Women’s State League Division One Reserves Fremantle City FC
* BankWest Women’s State League Division One Reserves Golden Boot Brooke Reeves
* BankWest Women’s State League Division One Reserves Player of the Year Cassandra Stacey
* BankWest Women’s State League Premier Reserves Northern Redbacks SC
* BankWest Women’s State League Premier Reserves Golden Boot Aleksandria Dercksen
* BankWest Women’s State League Premier Reserves Player of the Year Simone Laval
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Six Gewlup Croatia SC
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Six Golden Boot Paige Hamilton-Smith
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Five Rockingham W&G Soccer Club
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Five Golden Boot Chloe Cotton
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Four Peel United SC
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Four Golden Boot Melanie Paschkewitz
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Three Wembley Downs SC
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Three Golden Boot Lucinda Grey
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Two Backpackers FC
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division Two Golden Boot Sarah Buckland
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division One Stirling Panthers SC
* Bankwest Women’s Metropolitan League Division One Golden Boot Laura Continibali
* Women’s Metropolitan Cup Backpackers FC
Consolodated Energy Metropolitan Leagues
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division Four Sutherlands Park SC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division Four Golden Boot Michael Everett
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division Three Sutherlands Park SC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division Three Golden Boot Byron Goodwin
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division Two Sporting GFK
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division Two Golden Boot Tim Garry
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division One Black Stars
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division One Golden Boot Collin Agyemang
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Five Joondalup City FC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Five Golden Boot Russell Graham
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Four Joondalup City FC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Four Golden Boot Mohammed Salieu Jalloh
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Three Currambine FC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Three Golden Boot Liam Hunt
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Two Swan Valley Soccer Club
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division Two Golden Boot Timothy Raddon
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division One North Perth United SC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League North Division One Golden Boot Daniel Silla
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League Central Joondanna Blues FC
* Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League Central Golden Boot Gavin Williams
* Metropolitan Cup Perth Saints FC
Consolodated Energy Masters Leagues
* Consolidated Energy Masters League Over 45s Kingsley SC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League Over 45s Golden Boot Paul Jolly
* Consolidated Energy Masters League Over 45s Golden Boot Christian Chaplin
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Three Cockburn City SC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Three Golden Boot Alan Tomassi
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two Southern Spirit FC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two Golden Boot Arturo Schmiedgen
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two Golden Boot Tony Jardim
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division One Forresfield United SC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division One Golden Boot Gary Mann
* Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Three Quinns FC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Three Golden Boot Jamie Astley
* Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two Carramar FC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two Golden Boot Anthony Neary
* Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One Whitford City SC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One Golden Boot Robbie Cuthbert
* Consolidated Energy Masters League Central Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
* Consolidated Energy Masters League Central Golden Boot Mark Nichol
* Masters Cup Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
Consolodated Energy Amateur Leagues
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Five Reserves Emerald FC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Five Reserves Golden Boot Peter Goulding
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Five Reserves Player of the Year Sean Lockhert
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Five Emerald FC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Five Golden Boot Stuart Fryers
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Five Player of the Year Stuart Fryers
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Four Reserves Peel United SC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Four Reserves Golden Boot David McCarthy
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Four Reserves Player of the Year David Keates
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Four East Perth AFC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Four Golden Boot Shane Hanlon
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Four Player of the Year Joseph Dooley
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Three Reserves Forrestfield United SC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Three Reserves Golden Boot Joshua Giocoppo
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Three Reserves Player of the Year Chol Mathiang
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Three Forrestfield United SC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Three Golden Boot Alexander Cocking
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Three Player of the Year Steven Evans
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Two Reserves Joondalup United FC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Two Reserves Golden Boot Andrew Oldfield
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Two Reserves Player of the Year Raffaele Anselmo
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Two Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Two Golden Boot James Plowman
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division Two Player of the Year Declan Murphy
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division One Reserves Subiaco AFC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division One Reserves Golden Boot Ashley Griffiths
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division One Reserves Player of the Year Ashley Griffiths
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division One Belmont Villa SC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division One Golden Boot Dion Berman
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Division One Player of the Year Joshua Wain
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Premier Reserves North Perth United SC
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Premier Reserves Golden Boot Sean Bradley
* Consolodated Energy Amateur League Premier Reserves Player of the Year Sean Bradley
* Amateur Reserve Cup Kingsley SC